Ammar Abukhater | | | |
Klaus Adolphy | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Eleonore Altvater | SPD | | |
Dennis Anders | | | |
Nicole Anfang | CDU | | |
Ulrich Anhut | FDP | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Dr. med. Hildegard Arnold | | 12.11.2015 | bis 12.11.2015 |
Shamail Arshad | SPD | | |
Andre Asbeck | | 30.11.2022 | bis 30.11.2022 |
Dr. Barbara Aßmann | CDU | | |
Petra Atzenbeck | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 19.06.2008 | bis 19.06.2008 |
Bärbel Auer | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Thomas Auer | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Sigrid Averesch-Tietz | | | |
Monika Backes | | | |
Wolfram Bannenberg | | | |
Rainer Bannert | | 11.10.2018 | bis 11.10.2018 |
André Bär | fraktionslos | | |
Dominika Barszczak | Kreisjugendrat | 14.08.2023 | bis 14.08.2023 |
Ines Bartelheimer | CDU | 10.03.2017 | bis 10.03.2017 |
Hans-Peter Bartz | CDU | 31.12.2014 | bis 31.12.2014 |
Klaus Bauer | | 22.03.2021 | bis 22.03.2021 |
Petra Baumann | | | |
Marion Bayan | | 01.12.2021 | bis 01.12.2021 |
Birgit Behner | UWG-ME | | |
Hans-Martin Belger | DIE LINKE. | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Rosayna Benazzi | Kreisjugendrat | 19.03.2024 | bis 19.03.2024 |
Marouane Benlazrag | Kreisjugendrat | 05.10.2021 | bis 05.10.2021 |
Harald Benninghoven | FDP | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Andreas Benoit | PIRATEN | | |
Hans-Willi Berkenbusch | FDP | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Ina Besche-Krastl | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Gerd Beschnitt | | | |
Stefanie Betzer | | | |
Thomas Binder | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 20.12.2010 | bis 20.12.2010 |
Ina Bisani | CDU | | |
Max Bitzhöfer | Kreisjugendrat | 14.02.2023 | bis 14.02.2023 |
Kay Boenig | | 13.06.2023 | bis 13.06.2023 |
Gerno Böll | | 31.12.2021 | bis 31.12.2021 |
Prof. Dr. Ralf Bommermann | AfD | | |
Jan Bonk | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Manal Bonnouh | Kreisjugendrat | 01.05.2021 | bis 01.05.2021 |
Jonas Bördner | | | |
Jens Bosbach | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Markus Bösel | CDU | | |
Susanne Brandenburg | CDU | | |
Annette Braun-Kohl | CDU | | |
Dirk Brixius | SPD | | |
Sylvia Broekmann | | | |
Ernst Brokbals | AfD | 07.04.2022 | bis 07.04.2022 |
Bastian Brose | Kreisjugendrat | 22.03.2023 | bis 22.03.2023 |
Dr. Alfred Bruckhaus | | | |
Stephania Brüseke | | 24.05.2020 | bis 24.05.2020 |
Karl-Heinz Bruser | | | |
Karl-Heinz Bruser | | | |
Marlon Buchholz | AfD | | |
Ernst Buddenberg | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Dominik Budych | | 26.04.2022 | bis 26.04.2022 |
Jürgen Bullert | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Friedhelm Burchartz | FDP | 09.08.2010 | bis 09.08.2010 |
Heinrich Burghaus | AfD | | |
Julius Buschmann | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Dr. Barbara Bußkamp | | | |
Lenn Cagnazzo | | 22.11.2023 | bis 22.11.2023 |
Sandra Calmund | | 06.03.2019 | bis 06.03.2019 |
Udo Carraro | SPD | 31.12.2011 | bis 31.12.2011 |
Christian Caspar | CDU | | |
Erika Cebulla | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Maria Christou | FDP | | |
Torsten Cleve | CDU | | |
Michael Commeßmann | | 14.04.2011 | bis 14.04.2011 |
Elisabeth Cordts | UWG-ME | 02.07.2014 | bis 02.07.2014 |
Dagmar Czerny | | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Dagmar Czerny | | 10.09.2020 | bis 10.09.2020 |
Leon de Lasberg-Hurtz | Kreisjugendrat | 19.10.2022 | bis 19.10.2022 |
Volker Deckert | UWG-ME | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Cedric Deden | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Harald Degner | UWG-ME | 28.06.2021 | bis 28.06.2021 |
Wolfgang Diedrich | CDU | | |
Annette Diehl | | | |
Reiner Dierdorf | | 22.03.2010 | bis 22.03.2010 |
Monika Dinkelmann | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Armin Doll | | | |
Dieter Donner | | | |
Marie-Liesel Donner | SPD | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Ulrich Düchting | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Dörthe Dylewski | | 02.07.2014 | bis 02.07.2014 |
Svea Efker | Kreisjugendrat | 09.04.2021 | bis 09.04.2021 |
Andreas Eggerer | | 25.01.2016 | bis 25.01.2016 |
Detlef Ehlert | SPD | | |
Josef Ehrentraut | AfD | 21.03.2024 | bis 21.03.2024 |
Karl Eichinger | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Souhaila El Ghanou | SPD | | |
Susanne Elm | CDU | | |
Stephan Emmler | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Vincent Endereß | CDU | 10.09.2021 | bis 10.09.2021 |
Barbara Enke | FDP | 23.03.2016 | bis 23.03.2016 |
Sandra Ernst | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Michael Esser | | | |
Gerrit Euler | | | |
Ekkehard Fabian | | 30.06.2007 | bis 30.06.2007 |
Bernd Falkenau | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Melanie Falkenstein | FDP | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Ute Feldbrügge | | | |
Markus Ferber | | | |
Harald Filip | | | |
Hans-Anton Fliegauf | | 24.10.2008 | bis 24.10.2008 |
Deborah Foulkes | | | |
August Franke | SPD | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Felix Freitag | UWG-ME | | |
Dr. med. Ulrich Freitag | | 10.09.2020 | bis 10.09.2020 |
Volker Freund | | | |
Karl-Heinz Friedrich | SPD | 01.01.2009 | bis 01.01.2009 |
Philipp Fritsche | FDP | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Wolfgang Fröhlecke | SPD | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Torsten Fuhrmann | UWG-ME | | |
Schabestan Gafori | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Inge Ganteführ | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Ria Angelika Garcia Rodriguez | PIRATEN | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Christian Gartmann | CDU | | |
Rolf D. Gassen | | 24.05.2020 | bis 24.05.2020 |
Siegfried Gerber | | 22.03.2021 | bis 22.03.2021 |
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Gerß | | 22.03.2010 | bis 22.03.2010 |
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Gerß | | 23.06.2020 | bis 23.06.2020 |
Jens Geyer | SPD | | |
Harald Giebels | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Philipp Gilbert | | | |
Rüdiger Gilles | AfD | | |
Karl-Heinz Göbel | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Jochen Gödde | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Harry Gohr | DIE LINKE. | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Matthias Gohr | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Felix Gorris | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 01.10.2019 | bis 01.10.2019 |
Georg Görtz | | | |
Manfred Götz | PIRATEN | 27.03.2023 | bis 27.03.2023 |
Annette Grabbe | | | |
Alexandra Gräber | CDU | | |
Clemens Graf von Spee | | 22.03.2010 | bis 22.03.2010 |
Dr. Viola Gräfe | | 15.05.2023 | bis 15.05.2023 |
Jacqueline Gräfer | CDU | 16.11.2022 | bis 16.11.2022 |
Sascha Greszat | SPD | | |
Ursula Greve-Tegeler | CDU | 01.06.2020 | bis 01.06.2020 |
Klaus Grieße | | 27.06.2018 | bis 27.06.2018 |
Anne Gronemeyer | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Luise Gropp | | 24.05.2016 | bis 24.05.2016 |
Doris Grünendahl | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Dr. Tina Guenther | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Jürgen Gutt | DIE LINKE | 18.12.2017 | bis 18.12.2017 |
Dr. Susanne Haack | | | |
Ulrike Haase | SPD | 31.12.2008 | bis 31.12.2008 |
Ulrike Haase | | 01.01.2020 | bis 01.01.2020 |
Wolfgang Haase | | | |
Tabea Haberpursch | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 31.12.2022 | bis 31.12.2022 |
Wilbert Hager | UWG-ME | | |
Brigitte Hagling | UWG-ME | | |
Robin Alexander Hahlen | CDU | | |
Carsten Haider | | | |
Nils Hanheide | | | |
Martina Hannewald | UWG-ME | | |
Sarah Harden | CDU | 21.03.2024 | bis 21.03.2024 |
Reinhart Hassel | | 24.09.2014 | bis 24.09.2014 |
Barbara Heimes | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 30.06.2008 | bis 30.06.2008 |
Inger Heinen | Kreisjugendrat | 14.11.2023 | bis 14.11.2023 |
Hartmut Heinrichs | | | |
Lucy Hellauer | Kreisjugendrat | 14.11.2023 | bis 14.11.2023 |
Gregor Hellmons | | 24.05.2020 | bis 24.05.2020 |
Dr. Elisabeth Hemmer | nur für den Bereich der PFLEGEKONFERENZ | 24.05.2020 | bis 24.05.2020 |
Thomas Hendele | | | |
Anne Herchen | Kreisjugendrat | 25.01.2023 | bis 25.01.2023 |
Gerhard Herder | UWG-ME | 02.07.2014 | bis 02.07.2014 |
Ralf Hermsen | | | |
Nora Herrguth-Mertens | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Oliver Hesel | FDP | 19.10.2017 | bis 19.10.2017 |
Birgit Hess | | 21.03.2024 | bis 21.03.2024 |
Dr. Jörg Hilger | | | |
Helmut Hiller | | 25.01.2016 | bis 25.01.2016 |
Larissa Hilverkus | | | |
Berndt Hoffmann | SPD | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Thomas Hoffmann | FDP | | |
Michael Höhne | | 06.03.2019 | bis 06.03.2019 |
Sebastian Höing | FDP | 27.03.2023 | bis 27.03.2023 |
Ludger Hols | FDP | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Tobias Horn | CDU | | |
Werner Horzella | UWG-ME | 23.02.2015 | bis 23.02.2015 |
Gabriele Hruschka | CDU | | |
Marika Hübinger | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Rainer Hübinger | SPD | | |
Heike Hungenberg | | | |
Monika Hustädt | UWG-ME | 02.07.2014 | bis 02.07.2014 |
Dr. Bernhard Ibold | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Bernd Ingensandt | DIE LINKE. | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Ottokar Iven | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Reinhold Jakobs | | 06.11.2011 | bis 06.11.2011 |
Anne Jänicke | | | |
Ingmar Janssen | SPD | | |
Patricia Jararevic | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Volker John | PIRATEN | 10.07.2017 | bis 10.07.2017 |
Rudolf Joseph | FDP | | |
Jürgen Jürschick | DIE LINKE | 15.12.2011 | bis 15.12.2011 |
Philipp Kaindl | Kreisjugendrat | 14.11.2023 | bis 14.11.2023 |
Hans-Peter Kaiser | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 02.07.2014 | bis 02.07.2014 |
Ernst Kalversberg | UWG-ME | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Marc Kammann | CDU | | |
Hans Günther Kampen | UWG-ME | 31.05.2007 | bis 31.05.2007 |
Andreas Kanschat | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Jörg Kanschat | UWG-ME | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Ulrich Kanschat | UWG-ME | 08.06.2011 | bis 08.06.2011 |
Dirk Kapell | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Fabian Kappel | Kreisjugendrat | 16.11.2023 | bis 16.11.2023 |
Erika Karrenberg | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 26.10.2009 | bis 26.10.2009 |
Dieter Karzig | | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Marek Kasper | Kreisjugendrat | 14.11.2023 | bis 14.11.2023 |
Bodo Keißner-Hesse | | 15.05.2023 | bis 15.05.2023 |
Franz Keusch | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Dietmar Kircher | | | |
Johannes Kircher | | | |
Annette Kirchhoff | CDU | | |
Peter Kirchrath | FDP | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Birgit Kirschke | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 03.09.2019 | bis 03.09.2019 |
Jürgen Kirschsieper | PIRATEN | 10.07.2017 | bis 10.07.2017 |
Marion Klaus | SPD | | |
Ulrich Klaus | SPD | | |
Martin Klemmer | | | |
Helmut Klink | | 09.07.2018 | bis 09.07.2018 |
Ursula Klützke | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Bernd Kneer | | | |
Ute Knoop | | 30.01.2013 | bis 30.01.2013 |
Jörg Koch | | 31.05.2023 | bis 31.05.2023 |
Simone Koch | | | |
Doris Köchling | | | |
Dr. Sebastian Kock | | | |
Jörg Kohlhaas | | | |
Judith Kohlstruck | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 04.10.2012 | bis 04.10.2012 |
Wolf Hartwig Kohte | SPD | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Max Kompalik | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Dr. Stephan Kopp | | | |
Sebastian Köpp | CDU | 30.04.2024 | bis 30.04.2024 |
Dr. Uwe Koppe | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Andrea Kornak | SPD | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Andrea Kornak | SPD | 01.01.2009 | bis 01.01.2009 |
Moritz Körner | FDP | 22.03.2018 | bis 22.03.2018 |
Rainer Köster | DIE LINKE | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Martina Köster-Flashar | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Petra Kotthaus | AfD | | |
Marcus Kowalczyk | | | |
Heike Kraft | | | |
Rolf Kramer | CDU | 21.12.2021 | bis 21.12.2021 |
Rainer Krause | | 02.07.2014 | bis 02.07.2014 |
Manfred Krick | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Andreas Krömer | UWG-ME | 11.10.2018 | bis 11.10.2018 |
Dr. Esther Krönke | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 20.12.2010 | bis 20.12.2010 |
Sabine Kübler | | 06.03.2019 | bis 06.03.2019 |
Sven Michael Kübler | Naturschutzverband | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Ilona Küchler | fraktionslos | | |
Ralf Küchler | DIE LINKE. | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Regina Küchler | DIE LINKE. | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Frank Kuhlendahl | | | |
Alfons Kuhles | | 22.03.2010 | bis 22.03.2010 |
Christa Kunkel | CDU | 13.03.2007 | bis 13.03.2007 |
Thomas Küppers | PIRATEN | | |
Holger Lachmann | SPD | 30.11.2013 | bis 30.11.2013 |
Daniela Lajios | DIE LINKE. | 30.06.2021 | bis 30.06.2021 |
Tobias Lambart | Kreisjugendrat | 14.11.2023 | bis 14.11.2023 |
Amelie Lämmerhirt | Kreisjugendrat | 14.11.2023 | bis 14.11.2023 |
Fabian Lamshöft | Kreisjugendrat | 01.03.2022 | bis 01.03.2022 |
Alina Landgraf | Kreisjugendrat | 23.08.2021 | bis 23.08.2021 |
Norbert Lang | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Roman Lang | CDU | | |
Dr. Rudolf Lange | | 22.03.2021 | bis 22.03.2021 |
Wilma Langer | FDP | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Gertrud Laßmann | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 22.06.2015 | bis 22.06.2015 |
Götz-Reinhardt Lederer | | 26.10.2009 | bis 26.10.2009 |
Luzian Leidig | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Jens Lemke | CDU | | |
Ralf Lenger | FDP | | |
Markus Lenk | DIE LINKE. | 01.07.2021 | bis 01.07.2021 |
Kathrin Lepper-Wiebusch | SPD | 07.07.2016 | bis 07.07.2016 |
Nils Lessing | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Jörn Leunert | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 31.08.2018 | bis 31.08.2018 |
Wolfgang Leyendecker | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Jürgen Lindemann | | | |
Beate Linz-Eßer | | | |
Lilo Löffler | | 12.06.2019 | bis 12.06.2019 |
Gerd Lohmann | CDU | | |
Dr. Petra Lohnstein | | 30.11.2022 | bis 30.11.2022 |
Sven Lowis | | | |
Manfred Lübeck | CDU | 31.08.2012 | bis 31.08.2012 |
Prof. Dr. Klaus Lunau | | | |
David A. Lüngen | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Gerd Lüngen | CDU | | |
Waldemar Madeia | CDU | | |
Elke Markelj | | | |
Dr. Luciana Martena | PIRATEN | 08.04.2019 | bis 08.04.2019 |
Friedrich-Ernst Martin | SPD | | |
Bernhard May | | 31.12.2010 | bis 31.12.2010 |
Bernhard May | | 03.04.2017 | bis 03.04.2017 |
Eduard Mayer | FDP | | |
Rolf Mayr | SPD | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Markus Meiser | FDP | | |
Jürgen Merrath | FDP | | |
Lars Meyborg | | 04.10.2016 | bis 04.10.2016 |
Melanie Meyer | CDU | 28.05.2018 | bis 28.05.2018 |
Annette Mick-Teubler | CDU | | |
Nicole Mielke | UWG-ME | | |
Stefan Mies | | 31.12.2013 | bis 31.12.2013 |
Gerhard Möller | DIE LINKE | 12.07.2010 | bis 12.07.2010 |
Susanne Momberg | | 25.05.2023 | bis 25.05.2023 |
Jörn-Eric Morgenroth | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Bernd Müller | CDU | 26.02.2020 | bis 26.02.2020 |
Jochen C. Müller | | 30.11.2018 | bis 30.11.2018 |
Klaus Müller | FDP | | |
Dr. Friederike Müller-Friemauth | | 11.11.2013 | bis 11.11.2013 |
Dr. med. Eberhard Mumperow | | | |
Volker Münchow | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Marianne Münnich | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Mia Nasemann | Kreisjugendrat | 28.09.2022 | bis 28.09.2022 |
Gerrit Naß | PIRATEN | | |
Markus Neitsch | AfD | 10.11.2022 | bis 10.11.2022 |
Arno Nell | FDP | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Ulrike Nessler-Mannheim | FDP | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Katja Neveling | | | |
Dr. Ophelia Nick | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 22.03.2018 | bis 22.03.2018 |
Laura Niehof | SPD | | |
Dirk Niemeyer | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Dr. Karl-August Niepenberg | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Inge Niewerth | PIRATEN | 18.12.2017 | bis 18.12.2017 |
Rolf Niggemeyer | | 22.03.2010 | bis 22.03.2010 |
Jens Niklaus | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Andreas Nixdorf | UWG-ME | 01.01.2020 | bis 01.01.2020 |
Andreas Nixdorf | AfD | | |
Luisa Novinscak | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Suse Nowka | | 24.05.2020 | bis 24.05.2020 |
Marcus Nüse | CDU | 30.04.2023 | bis 30.04.2023 |
Marcus Oberndörfer | CDU | 16.03.2020 | bis 16.03.2020 |
Reinhard Ockel | CDU | 28.06.2021 | bis 28.06.2021 |
Ernst-Günther Oetelshofen | | 24.09.2014 | bis 24.09.2014 |
Meinolf Oexmann | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Birgit Onori | fraktionslos | | |
Bernhard Osterwind | UWG-ME | 01.12.2015 | bis 01.12.2015 |
Gottfried Ottweiler | fraktionslos | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Olaf Owerdieck | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Ahmed Öztav | Kreisjugendrat | 13.11.2023 | bis 13.11.2023 |
Sedra Ozzaldin | Kreisjugendrat | 09.04.2024 | bis 09.04.2024 |
Christian Paas | PIRATEN | | |
Johannes Paas | | 22.03.2021 | bis 22.03.2021 |
Bastian Pallmeier | | | |
Dr. Anna-Tina Pannes | FDP | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Michael Pätzold | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Oliver Pera | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Renate Petschull | SPD | | |
Jochen Pfeifer | CDU | 27.02.2012 | bis 27.02.2012 |
Christoph Piechotta | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Dr. Thomas Piper | | | |
Dr. med. Johannes Podlinski | | 30.11.2022 | bis 30.11.2022 |
Manfred Poell | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Wilfried Pohler | SPD | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Annegret Pollmann | | 21.03.2024 | bis 21.03.2024 |
Günter Pollmann | AfD | | |
Till Ponath | | | |
Wilfried Prager | | 24.09.2014 | bis 24.09.2014 |
Anja Prüßmeier | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Vera Püttmann | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 04.10.2012 | bis 04.10.2012 |
Horst Ramm | | | |
Gerd Rammes | CDU | 23.03.2013 | bis 23.03.2013 |
Thomas Rasch | | 19.06.2014 | bis 19.06.2014 |
Dirk Raspe | | | |
Peter Ratajczak | UWG-ME | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Orion Raunig | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Christine Rech | | | |
Maximilian Rech | SPD | | |
Ludgerus Reffgen | UWG-ME | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Jerome Valentin Rehage | Kreisjugendrat | 28.09.2022 | bis 28.09.2022 |
Anna Meike Reimann | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Holger Reinders | | 06.03.2019 | bis 06.03.2019 |
Christa Reißner | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Uwe Reuker | UWG-ME | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Martina Reuter | FDP | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Martin M. Richter | | 31.12.2021 | bis 31.12.2021 |
Dieter Roeloffs | CDU | | |
Annerose Rohde | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Klaus Rohde | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Helmut Rohden | CDU | | |
Frank Röhr | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Carola Rotert | CDU | | |
Oliver Roth | Kreisjugendrat | 05.12.2022 | bis 05.12.2022 |
Günter Röttger | | 22.11.2016 | bis 22.11.2016 |
Susan Rübhausen | | 04.01.2015 | bis 04.01.2015 |
Dirk Ruiss | | 26.05.2013 | bis 26.05.2013 |
Michael Ruppert | FDP | | |
Peter Rusche | AfD | | |
Dr. Martina Ruthardt | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Mateo Sachs | Kreisjugendrat | 14.11.2023 | bis 14.11.2023 |
Friedel Sackel | | | |
Prof. Dr. Franz-Viktor Salomon-vom Stein | AfD | 31.12.2017 | bis 31.12.2017 |
Harald Salzmann | | 12.11.2015 | bis 12.11.2015 |
Enya Sanders | Kreisjugendrat | 14.11.2023 | bis 14.11.2023 |
Hubertus Sasse | | | |
Antje Schäfer | | 07.10.2021 | bis 07.10.2021 |
Christiane Schärfke | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Sybille Schettgen | CDU | | |
Werner Schierenbeck | UWG-ME | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Annegret Schiffers | CDU | | |
Dagmar Schimmer | CDU | 29.02.2024 | bis 29.02.2024 |
Rainer Schlottmann | CDU | | |
Günter Schmickler | CDU | 14.12.2023 | bis 14.12.2023 |
Dr. Andrea Schmidt | | | |
Ella Schmidt | Kreisjugendrat | 14.11.2023 | bis 14.11.2023 |
Ulrike Schmidt | | 24.09.2014 | bis 24.09.2014 |
Dieter Schmoll | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Heinz Schneckmann | | 28.01.2012 | bis 28.01.2012 |
Hans-Dieter Schneider | AfD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Stephan Schnitzler | SPD | 29.10.2018 | bis 29.10.2018 |
Hedy Scholz | SPD | 09.11.2009 | bis 09.11.2009 |
Hedy Scholz | SPD | 01.01.2009 | bis 01.01.2009 |
Lilly Schomers | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Joleen Schöneberg | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Dennis Schreiber | Kreisjugendrat | 01.05.2021 | bis 01.05.2021 |
Norbert Schreier | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Hildegard Schröder | | | |
Ella Schulte | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Manfred Schulte | SPD | 30.06.2022 | bis 30.06.2022 |
Reinhard Schulze Neuhoff | FDP | 02.07.2014 | bis 02.07.2014 |
Max Schwienhorst | CDU | 24.02.2013 | bis 24.02.2013 |
Ulrich Schwierzke | AfD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Heinz Seidelmeier | CDU | 28.02.2007 | bis 28.02.2007 |
Andreas Seidler | CDU | | |
Helmut Seiltgens | SPD | 26.10.2009 | bis 26.10.2009 |
Siedi Serag | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Hans-Jürgen Serwe | | 31.08.2010 | bis 31.08.2010 |
Ivo Simic | | | |
Paul Söhnchen | SPD | | |
Joachim Solbach | UWG-ME | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Peter Sölch | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Gerd Spiecker | | | |
Anne Sprenger | | 09.11.2009 | bis 09.11.2009 |
Dr. Norbert J. Stapper | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Alexander Steffen | FDP | | |
Sascha Steinfels | SPD | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Margret Stolz | SPD | | |
Martin Sträßer | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Hans-Werner Stratmann | | | |
Marko Sucic | | | |
Mario Sülz | UWG-ME | | |
Dr. Ruzica Susenburger | | | |
Udo Switalski | CDU | | |
Davud Tastan | Kreisjugendrat | 22.11.2023 | bis 22.11.2023 |
Axel Tenten | DIE LINKE. | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Nina Theberath | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Renate Theis | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Elke Thiele | SPD | | |
Peter Thomas | CDU | | |
Thorsten Thus | CDU | | |
Pfarrer Andreas Tibbe | | | |
Timon Tiedtke | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Günther Tilmes | FDP | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Dr. Walter Tils | | 06.07.2012 | bis 06.07.2012 |
Ralf Toepelt | | 06.03.2019 | bis 06.03.2019 |
Bernd Tondorf | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Hartmut Toska | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Christine Trube | DIE LINKE | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Bernd Ulrich | AfD | | |
Peter Vahlsing | CDU | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Annegret Verbeek | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Dietmar Viehöver | SPD | | |
Ewald Vielhaus | CDU | | |
Susanne Vogel | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Klaus-Dieter Völker | CDU | | |
Volker von Schintling-Horny | | 22.03.2021 | bis 22.03.2021 |
Hans-Joachim Wagner | CDU | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Dr. Klaus Wagner | FDP | 30.06.2012 | bis 30.06.2012 |
Rainer Wallenfang | | 25.01.2016 | bis 25.01.2016 |
Mark Walsleben | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Bernd Walter | | 29.04.2014 | bis 29.04.2014 |
Len Wandtke | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Erhard Weber | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Ulrich Weber | PIRATEN | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Dirk Wedel | FDP | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Horst Weidtmann | UWG-ME | 12.07.2010 | bis 12.07.2010 |
Dietmar Weiß | CDU | | |
Axel C. Welp | SPD | | |
Thorsten Wemmers | | | |
Peter Werner | CDU | | |
Pfarrer Frank Wessel | | 25.09.2023 | bis 25.09.2023 |
Jan Peter Wetzel | | | |
Herbert Wetzig | CDU | 20.02.2014 | bis 20.02.2014 |
Karin Wichmann | | | |
Jan Wiertz | CDU | | |
Norbert Willems | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 09.11.2009 | bis 09.11.2009 |
Hans-Gerhard Winter | UWG-ME | | |
Robert Wirtz | | 09.11.2009 | bis 09.11.2009 |
Clemens Witzler | Kreisjugendrat | 14.11.2023 | bis 14.11.2023 |
Sebastian Wladarz | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Dr. Martin Woike | | 22.03.2010 | bis 22.03.2010 |
Edith Wolf | | 08.03.2017 | bis 08.03.2017 |
Heinrich Wolfsperger | | 22.03.2021 | bis 22.03.2021 |
Elizabeth Yeboah | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Semra Yildiz-Can | | | |
Hans-Peter Zadel | SPD | 26.10.2009 | bis 26.10.2009 |
Thouria Zaidan | Kreisjugendrat | | |
Roxana Zambon | Kreisjugendrat | 21.02.2022 | bis 21.02.2022 |
Reinhart Zech | | 24.09.2014 | bis 24.09.2014 |
Solveigh Zieger | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Frank Ziegler | | | |
Reinhard Zipper | FDP | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Dr. Dr. Axel Zweck | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Peter Zwilling | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |